Celebrityscandal.Com - Info celebrityscandal.com

celebrityscandal.com receives about 2,000 unique visitors and 3,220 (1.61 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $19.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $10,133.13. According to Alexa Traffic Rank celebrityscandal.com is ranked number 277,079 in the world and 0.0004% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Diego, CA, 92117, United States and links to network IP address 64.6.96.76.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is celebrityscandal.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
60,000
Daily Pageviews:
3,220 (1.61 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
277,079 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0004% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 34.0%40.1%99759
India 15.4%9.4%134334
Germany 12.8%17.0%74616
United Kingdom 6.0%4.1%145314
Bulgaria 1.7%1.5%31783
Russian Federation 0.7%0.6%625612

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
celebrityscandal.com
100.00%100.00%1.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush celebrityscandal.com
Domain:
  celebrityscandal.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
127
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is celebrityscandal.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much celebrityscandal.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$19.00
Monthly Revenue:
$570.00
Yearly Revenue:
$6,935.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,291$14.81
Germany 547$2.64
United Kingdom 132$0.82
India 303$0.48
Bulgaria 48$0.06
Russian Federation 19$0.04

How much money do celebrityscandal.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.71
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$111.44
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,355.91
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
508
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
15,250
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
185,545
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 232$2.67
Germany 159$0.77
India 85$0.14
United Kingdom 21$0.13
Bulgaria 10$0.01
Russian Federation 1$0.00

How much is celebrityscandal.com worth?

Website Value:
$10,133.13

Where is celebrityscandal.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.6.96.76
ASN:
AS30266 
ISP:
A1COLO.COM 
Server Location:
San Diego
CA
92117
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.6.96.76

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does celebrityscandal.com load?

Average Load Time:
(923 ms) 77 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  70
Vendor reliability:
  70
Privacy:
  70
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to celebrityscandal.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 17 Nov 2013 13:35:21 GMT
Server: Apache
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.6.96.76 3600
MX mail.celebrityscandal.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.amerinoc.com
Rname root.celebrityscandal.com
Serial Number 2011010501
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.amerinoc.com 3600
NS ns1.amerinoc.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-04-22
Domain Age:
15 years 6 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: CELEBRITYSCANDAL.COM
Creation Date: 2001-04-22 18:47:16Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-04-22 18:47:16Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Registrant Name: WEB ADMIN
Registrant Organization: G.I. SOLUTIONS
Registrant Street: PO BOX 10***10
Registrant Street: SUITE 3175
Registrant City: AUCKLAND CITY
Registrant State/Province: AUCKLAND
Registrant Postal Code: 1143
Registrant Country: NZ
Admin Name: WEB ADMIN
Admin Organization: G.I. SOLUTIONS
Admin Street: PO BOX 10***10
Admin Street: SUITE 3175
Admin City: AUCKLAND CITY
Admin State/Province: AUCKLAND
Admin Postal Code: 1143
Admin Country: NZ
Admin Phone: +46.764240700
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: WEB ADMIN
Tech Organization: G.I. SOLUTIONS
Tech Street: PO BOX 10***10
Tech Street: SUITE 3175
Tech City: AUCKLAND CITY
Tech State/Province: AUCKLAND
Tech Postal Code: 1143
Tech Country: NZ
Tech Phone: +46.764240700
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.AMERINOC.COM
Name Server: NS2.AMERINOC.COM
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: CELEBRITYSCANDAL.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.AMERINOC.COM
Name Server: NS2.AMERINOC.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 16-oct-2013
Creation Date: 22-apr-2001
Expiration Date: 22-apr-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 17 Nov 2013 13:34:43 UTC <<<
Last update was 322 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

boco.co.jp
50 secs
monnorauto.fr
55 secs
bocianystrzelce.com
1 min
roseday.***.com
1 min
monmodo.com
1 min
fr.freepik.com
2 mins
bociany.tv
2 mins
monkkee.com
2 mins
hdkeep.com
3 mins
ohlesgarces.***.com
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
celebrityscandal.com widget